Golf Galaxy

Dedicated Indoor Golf

Golf Galaxy Louisville

5071 SHELBYVILLE ROAD, Louisville, KY 40207

About

Part of Golf Galaxy — see the chain page for the overview and other locations.

Visit

Address

5071 SHELBYVILLE ROAD, Louisville, KY 40207

Get directions

Website

stores.golfgalaxy.com/ky/louisville/3107

Social

  • X
  • Instagram
  • Youtube
  • Facebook
Map of Golf Galaxy LouisvilleOpen in Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this facility.

Are you the operator of Golf Galaxy Louisville?

Claim this listing to manage it yourself — upload photos, set your hours and pricing, keep your info up to date, and respond to reviews.

Free to claim. Takes 2 minutes.

Claim this listing →

Help complete this listing

This listing is missing information

Golf Galaxy Louisville doesn't have complete information yet. If you operate this facility, claiming it lets you fill in the details. If you've visited, you can suggest an update.

Claim this listing

See something off?

More Golf Galaxy locations

Similar facilities in Louisville

Dedicated Indoor Golf

Independent

The Golffice

Louisville, KY