The Back Nine

Dedicated Indoor Golf

The Back Nine Millcreek

Detailed Listing
970 E 3300 S Suite 4A, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
1 bay

About

Part of The Back Nine — see the chain page for the overview and other locations.

Bays (1)

BayLaunch monitorSoftware
Bay 1
Full Swing Golf

Visit

Address

970 E 3300 S Suite 4A, Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Get directions

Website

thebackninegolf.com/millcreekut

Social

  • Instagram
  • Youtube
  • Facebook
Map of The Back Nine MillcreekOpen in Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this facility.

Are you the operator of The Back Nine Millcreek?

Claim this listing to manage it yourself — upload photos, set your hours and pricing, keep your info up to date, and respond to reviews.

Free to claim. Takes 2 minutes.

Claim this listing →

See something off?

More The Back Nine locations

Similar facilities in Salt Lake City

Dedicated Indoor Golf

Independent

Bad Caddy Golf

Salt Lake City, UT

Dedicated Indoor Golf

Independent

Golf Anytime

Salt Lake City, UT

2 bays
The Back Nine Millcreek — Salt Lake City, UT Indoor Golf | GolfIndoors.com